Home page | Official Irish Rugby

RBS 6 Nations Table
2016-2017 - RBS 6 Nations
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeEngland540114681651682119
2No changeIreland530212677491471114
3No changeFrance53021079017861114
4UpScotland5302122118414121114
5DownWales52031028616870210
6No changeItaly500550201-151626000
No ALT tag specified
© 2017 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM