Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Send your support to the team #ShoulderToShoulder

Guinness PRO12 League Table
2015-2016 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpConnacht Rugby149053112605136285445
2DownUlster Rugby138052521678533145441
3DownScarlets139042812374429281340
4No changeLeinster Rugby129032321478524132139
5No changeEdinburgh Rugby138052201734721131437
6No changeMunster Rugby12804216229-1322182236
7No changeOspreys13616249248125282230
8No changeGlasgow Warriors115152322211124203429
9No changeCardiff Blues125072822711132323427
10No changeNewport Gwent Dragons144010231278-4719310622
11No changeZebre Rugby12408176298-12219391118
12No changeBenetton Treviso130013185338-1531939077
No ALT tag specified
© 2016 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM