Home page | Official Irish Rugby

RBS 6 Nations Champions 2014

Guinness PRO12 League Table
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeMunster Rugby9702217133842292232
2UpLeinster Rugby106132471598827174232
3DownOspreys97022371389922102131
4DownGlasgow Warriors97022211616023113031
5DownUlster Rugby96122241191052493231
6No changeConnacht Rugby106131731601318151027
7No changeScarlets104242031812220182123
8No changeEdinburgh Rugby10415178213-3518271120
9No changeCardiff Blues10316218262-4422242117
10No changeZebre9207108227-1191024019
11No changeNewport Gwent Dragons9108128211-83823138
12No changeBenetton Treviso10019125315-1901340114
No ALT tag specified
© 2014 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM