Home page | Official Irish Rugby

RBS 6 Nations Champions 2014

Guinness PRO12 League Table
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOspreys440014255871732018
2No changeGlasgow Warriors440012766611562018
3UpUlster Rugby42119767301162113
4DownConnacht Rugby43016172-11770012
5UpLeinster Rugby420210867411282212
6DownMunster Rugby42027948311041211
7DownScarlets4121107941315122010
8UpNewport Gwent Dragons41037281-9610127
9No changeEdinburgh Rugby411260109-49514017
10DownCardiff Blues410385122-37712105
11No changeZebre410357111-54615004
12No changeBenetton Treviso400438141-103418000
No ALT tag specified
© 2014 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM