Guinness PRO12
  • Connacht
  • Leinster
  • Munster
  • Ulster








Guinness PRO12 Previews & Reports
Other Guinness PRO12 News
Guinness PRO12
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Munster16111453
2Glasgow16120452
3Ulster16111452
4Leinster1692549
5Ospreys16101547
6Connacht1691642
7Scarlets1663736
8Edinburgh1671834
9Blues16511026
10Dragons16401223
11Treviso16311218
12Zebre16301314
No ALT tag specified
© 2015 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM