Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Women's All Ireland League Tables
2017-2018 - Women's All Ireland League
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeU.L. Bohemian12110141810631210054
2No changeRailway Union RFC12903493983958044
3No changeOld Belvedere129033661042627144
4No changeCooke12705232207255033
5No changeBlackrock12408192447-2555021
6UpHighfield12318130362-2323118
7DownGalwegians12219165394-2294115
8No changeTullamore122010149427-2783213
No ALT tag specified
© 2018 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM